TKR Tyler Rose Delight

Date of Birth:
4/29/2015
Description:
This little sweetie is our keepsake in honor of our dear friendship with Tom and Linda Harman. She is a pet and was the last heifer in their dispersal, not consigned to a fall sale. Looking forward to spoiling this little princess!
Nickname:
Rosie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
OCV'd:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Buckhorn Cattle