PACIFIC JESTER

Date of Birth:
2/21/2013
Description:
Huge bodied cow with amazing horn size... over 110" Total Horn!! Tallest longhorn and a great momma to boot! Bull calf at side out of Hubbells Roman 7 and bred back to Cut n Dried heifer sexed semen for a 21' calf.
Nickname:
Jess
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
FAIRLEA LONGHORN RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Diamond C Ranch 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2021 Buckhorn Cattle